2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST

ALL SAINTS’ COLLEGE , IBADAN 2017/2018 ENTRANCE EXAMINATION TO JSS 1

ADMISSION LIST – FIRST BATCH
S/N NAME SCHOOL
1 ABIMBOLA OMOTOYOSI GOLDEN FUTURE GROUP OF SCHOOL, ELEYELE
2 ABRAHAM TOLUWANI EMMANUEL LONKEN N/P SCHOOL IBADAN
3 ADEDIJI OMODESIRE JOSHUA THE WESTPRIME MODEL SCHOOL OLD BODIJA
4 ADENIJI ABIBAT BIOLA LONKEN N/P SCHOOL IBADAN
5 ADENIJI JOSEPH NANNIM ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
6 ADEPOJU OLUWAJUWONLO DEBORAH WALBOS FAITH SCHOOL ELEYELE IBADAN
7 ADESINA DOLAPO FAVOUR COMMAND CHILDREN SCHOOL MOKOLA
8 ADEYEMI OLUWASEGUN TOLUWALASE CONCORD SCHOOL, RING-ROAD, IBADAN
9 ADEYEYE OLUWALONIMI EMMANUELLA ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
10 AINA TEMILOLUWA VICTORIA ICAST INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OF ART, SCIENCE TECH
11 AJIBIKE TOLUWALASE THE OLIVES SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BODIJA
12 AJITERU CONVENENT ENINLALOLUWA OAAKFIELD SCHOOLS ORIMERUMU IBAFO LAGOS
13 AKANMU ABDUL-MUIZ AYOBOBALE JUNIORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
14 AKINTIBU OLUWANIFEMI OYINKANSOLA ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
15 BABAJIDE MORIANUGBA DELIGHT SUNDORA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OWODE APATA
16 BAMGBADE HABEEBAT ADEOLA ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
17 BODE-OLAJIDE IBUKUNOLUWA ABIMFOLUWA CITADEL FUTURE GROUP OF SCHOOL, BODIJA
18 DAVID OLUWADABIRA CALVARY HERITAGE KIDDIES, CASTLE, FELELE
19 DIYAN IYANUOLUWA OLUWADAMILOLA ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
20 ERINFOLAMI OLUWAMUYIWA TOBILOBA RONK NEW AGE N/P SCHOOL
21 FAKEYE OLALEKAN LATEEF JACOB MODEL SCHOOL
22 FAKEYE OLAWUNMI LATIFAT JACOB MODEL SCHOOL
23 FALOLA ZENITH CHRISTIAN AJOKE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JERICHO IBADAN
24 JAYEOLA JOSEPH OSAGIE ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
25 JOEL DAVID NANNIM ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
26 LAIDE MUIBI ENIAYO ESTHER ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
27 LAWAL OLAMIDE ESTHER ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
28 LAWAL OLUWANIFEMI MAYOMIKUN CONCORD SCHOOL, RING-ROAD, IBADAN
29 MONPLAISIR OLUWAMUREWA HAROLD ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
30 MOSURO OLATUNDE FATAI GRACE KIDDIES PORCH N/P SCHOOL OLUYOLE
31 NWACHUKWU KELECHI VICTOR TODDLY TOTS SCHOOLS IBADAN
32 OBADINA JOSEPH IBUKUNOLUWA AYO-OLA MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
33 OBEMBE OLUWAFUNMILAYO ADEOLA FRANCO AFRICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
34 OBIORU TEMISAN
35 ODETUNDE RAKIAT ADEDOLAPO ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
36 OGUNDOYIN DAVID OLUWATIMILEHIN OLADELE PRIVATE SCHOOL AGBOFIETI APATA
37 OGUNDOYIN OLUWADEMILADE SHARON GRACEY PRIVATE SCHOOL BODIJA IBADAN
38 OGUNNAIKE IFEOLUWA PRAISE GLORIOUS KINGS & QUEEN
39 OKUBANJO OKIKIOLA HIS GRACE KIDDIES N/P SCHOOL
40 OLADUNJOYE SEMILORE TEMITOPE FRANCO AFRICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
41 OLAGBEMIDE OLAOLUWADOTUN TAIWO ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
42 OLAGBEMIDE OLUWADAMISOLA KEHINDE ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
43 OLALERE OLUWASEWA OLATIMOFE ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
44 OLANIYAN ADEDAMOLA ESTHER ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
45 OLAOYE IBUKUNOLUWA OLUWAGBEMISOLA GRACEFIELD  PRIVATE SCHOOL BODIJA
46 OLUSOJI-OWOLABI AYOBAMIDELE OWEN CALVARY HERITAGE KIDDIES, CASTLE, FELELE
47 OLUYOLE AYOMIPOSI ISRAEL ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
48 OMOTOLANI OLUWADARASIMI OMOBOLAJI NESAM INTRENATIONAL SCHOOL, IBADAN
49 ORE ESTHER ADEWONUOLA AIR FORCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBADAN
50 OSHINAME OSHIOMAME ANDREW ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
51 SOWUNMI OMOGBOLADE CHUKWUFUNAYA GRACEFUL OAKS N/P SCHOOL ASHI BODIJA
52 UJOR AUGUSTINE ROVELL INTERNATIONAL N/P SCHOOL
53 UNYIMADU VALERIE CHIAMAKA ALL SAINTS CHURCH SCHOOL IBADAN
54 WILLIAMS STELLA LOCAL GOVERNMENT EDUCATION AUTHORITY PRY SCHOOL
55 YUSUFF OYINKANSOLA AISHAT OLUYOLE PRIVATE SCHOOL RING ROAD

For enquiries: +2348165943610, +2348103223903, +2348130589323,